fbpx
salon-nautique-NL

Qui peut battre Yves Detrey du team Alinghi ? Temps à batte 20.12

Hommes

Classement Prénom Nom Temps
1 Rémi AESCHIMANN 20.02
2 Cédric SCHMIDT 20.02
3 Bryan METTRAUX 20.43
4 Sébastien AUBOND 21.2
5 Arnaud PSAROFAGHIS 21.74
6 Jean-Pierre DE SIEBENTHAL 21.53
7 Guillaume ROL 22.02
8 Alexandre ZULLO 22.65
9 Alexandre LAGNEUX 23.09
10 Sacha BEVANT 23.5
11 Thomas LE FORESTIER 23.64
12 Marc HOSTETTLER 24.03
13 Nicolas FUCHS 24.7
14 Yorick KLIPFEL 24.62
15 Benjamin DELALOYE 24.93
16 Arthur BAUDET 24.95
17 Fabrice RIGOT 25.09
18 Jaromin GRUM 25.6
19 Jean-Raymond WEHRLI 25.86
20 Vincent CHARVET 26.46
21 Quentin CHAPUT 26.6
22 Laurent VEZ 26.67
23 Vinvent BOARON 27.17
24 Daniel GUIGNARD 27.53
Classement Prénom Nom Temps
25 Thierry MEUER 27.77
26 Guillaume LOCHER 28.22
27 Serge CASTELLO 28.85
28 Christian VERGELONI 29.02
29 Robin MAEDER 29.29
30 Thomas SUDAN 29.39
31 Aurélien QUIRI 29.43
32 Johan BRANMNMARH 29.5
33 Karim MIHOUBI 29.53
34 Kevin SAVAGE 30.29
35 Benjamin PLOJOUX 30.32
36 Alban AUGEILL 31.03
37 Paul Floquet 31.09
38 Remo BONIELLO 31.11
39 Kean OPITEK 31.67
40 Karim SKALLI 31.7
41 Bruno MOMI 32.02
42 Alexandre PARIS 32.02
43 Pierre-Alain FAES 32.72
44 Nikolaí SNOEK 32.83
45 Kevin BOULEY 32.89
46 Sebastien ROVETTI 33’02
47 Samuel LIPINSKI 33.17
48 Alec TAVEL 33.18
Classement Prénom Nom Temps
49 Minko RIGHELE 33.31
50 Mickail33 LOPES 33.83
51 Thierry DELECRAZ 34.05
52 David BEUCHERIE 34.27
53 Elvis mary 34.73
54 Christian POUDOU 34.98
55 Sandro KNÖRI 35.1
56 Fabien QACHIEN 35.15
57 Ludovic MERIAN 35.82
58 Richard PARIS 37.01
59 Adam JEFF 37.72
60 Thomas VEZ 38.57
61 Bryan RAMIREZ 39.75
62 Jean CREVOISIER 40.19
63 Chris GIALANELLA 40.5
64 Daniil AUBRY 40.92
65 Thomas CHERUBINI 41.2
66 Olivier TAVEL 42.12
67 Jinny DEMANGE 44.47
68 Ludovic CHRISTINET 44.92
69 David GARCIA 47.4
70 Yaroslav AUBRY 1’04
71 Claude GAUTIER 1’50

Femmes

Classement Prénom Nom Temps
1 Isabelle PICHON 27.75
2 Jenifer SCHULP 28.38
3 Deborah CASTELLO 29.85
4 Evelyne ROVETTI 34.25
5 Sonia PARIS 36.99
6 Roxane DURAFFOURD 37.38
7 Klaartje LASSAUT 38.76
8 Anne OTHENIN 39.18
9 Anna FAES 39.23
10 Julie ALLEMANN 41.37

Enfants

Classement Prénom Nom Temps
1 Maxence DEMEIRRE 24.15
2 Giacomo MACHET 27.29
3 Jane DURAFFOURD 32.92
4 Solène WINTELER 38.42
5 Thomas DEMEIRRE 41.07
6 Vytchegzharin RUSLAN 43.17
7 Solal RUIZ 48.02
8 Julian PEETERS 54.75
9 Gaël MATTHYS 1’12
10 Axelle DURAFFOURD 1’20